Quantcast

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

MIXED CROSS COUNTRY

GIRLS TENNIS

BOYS GOLF

Boys and Girls GOLF

GIRLS CHEERLEADING

Boys and Girls CHEERLEADING

BOYS Ultimate Frisbee

GIRLS Ultimate Frisbee

MIXED Administration

BOYS ICE HOCKEY

GIRLS ICE HOCKEY

GIRLS CHEERLEADING

Boys and Girls CHEERLEADING

GIRLS BASKETBALL

BOYS SWIMMING

GIRLS SWIMMING

BOYS INDOOR TRACK

GIRLS INDOOR TRACK

BOYS SQUASH

GIRLS SQUASH

Boys and Girls SQUASH

GIRLS DANCE

BOYS DIVING

GIRLS DIVING

BOYS Swimming and Diving

GIRLS Swimming and Diving

BOYS VOLLEYBALL

BOYS TENNIS

GIRLS SOFTBALL

BOYS TRACK AND FIELD

GIRLS TRACK AND FIELD

BOYS LACROSSE

GIRLS LACROSSE

BOYS CREW

GIRLS CREW

Boys and Girls CREW

Coed CREW

BOYS Ultimate Frisbee

GIRLS Ultimate Frisbee

Boys and Girls Ultimate Frisbee

MIXED BOCCE

Girls Basketball

CENTRAL LEAGUE GIRLS BASKETBALL

 

2018 LEAGUE CHAMPION:  SPRINGFIELD

2018 SPORTSMANSHIP AWARD: PENNCREST

 

CHAMPIONSHIP HISTORY

2017: Garnet Valley 2016: Garnet Valley 2015: Garnet Valley 2014: Garnet Valley
2013: Radnor 2012: Haverford 2011: Lower Merion 2010: Springfield
2009: Lower Merion 2008: Conestoga 2007: Conestoga 2006: Conestoga
2005: Lower Merion/Springfield

 

2018 ALL CENTRAL LEAGUE

 

Conestoga Katie Mayock 52/C Sr. 1st Team
Garnet Valley Emily McAteer 20/ F Jr. 1st Team
Garnet Valley Brianne Borcky 42/PF Jr. 1st Team
Springfield Jordan D’Ambrosio 24/ G Jr. 1st Team
Springfield Alexa Abbonizio 5/G Fr. 1st Team
Haverford Erin Dougherty 25/G Jr. 1st Team
 

 

 

Penncrest Grace Harding 22/ Sr. 2nd Team
Marple Newtown Devon Adams 33/F Sr. 2nd Team
Harriton Christina Brown 1/G Jr. 2nd Team
Upper Darby Emma Blewett 15/G Sr 2nd Team
Radnor Ellie Mueller 31/F Soph 2nd Team
Lower Merion Sarah FitzPatrick 23/G Sr. 2nd Team
 

 

 

Conestoga Nia Scott 24/G Jr. HM
Conestoga Julia Weiss 20/G Sr. HM
Garnet Valley Nicole Barnes 25/G Sr. HM
Harriton Meg Willcox 24/G Sr. HM
Haverford Lindsey Lane 42/F Jr. HM
Haverford Annalena O’Reilly 31/G Jr. HM
Lower Merion Bethany Eldridge 13/F Sr HM
Penncrest Megan Arndt 11/ Jr. HM
Penncrest Kylie Chelo 12/ Jr. HM
Ridley Dana D’Ambrosio 25/G Sr. HM
Ridley Lindsay Boyd 3/G Fr. HM
Springfield Belle Mastropietro 41/G Jr. HM
Springfield Alyssa Long 1/G Soph HM
ST. HAV Faith Raymond 25/F Fr. HM
 
 

Please log in to vote

You need to log in to vote. If you already had an account, you may log in here

Alternatively, if you do not have an account yet you can create one here.