Sun August 19th 2018

Time Event Details
TBA Cheerleading: Girls Varsity Tournament Elite Camp @ TBD
4:00 PM Golf: Boys and girls Varsity Game Penncrest High School @ Monsignor Bonner & Arch. Prendergast High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Golf: Boys and girls Junior varsity Game Penncrest High School @ Monsignor Bonner & Arch. Prendergast High School @ TBD

Mon August 20th 2018

Time Event Details
TBA Cheerleading: Girls Varsity Tournament Elite Camp @ TBD
TBA Tennis: Girls Varsity Tournament (Rescheduled from 08-24-18) Downingtown East Cougar Classic @ TBD
8:30 AM Tennis: Girls Varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled from 08-20-18) Garnet Valley High School @ Downingtown East High School @ Downingtown East High School
10:00 AM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 08-21-18) Haverford High School @ Plymouth-Whitemarsh High School @ TBD
10:00 AM Tennis: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Penncrest High School @ Sun Valley HS/Northley MS @ Sun Valley HS Tennis Courts
10:00 AM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game Marple Newtown High School @ Phoenixville Area School District @ PAHS- Leo Scoda Tennis Courts
10:00 AM Tennis: Girls Junior varsity Game Marple Newtown High School @ Phoenixville Area School District @ PAHS- Leo Scoda Tennis Courts
10:00 AM Tennis: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Strath Haven High School @ Henderson High School @ HHS Tennis Courts
11:30 AM Tennis: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 08-21-18) Haverford High School @ Plymouth-Whitemarsh High School @ TBD
1:00 PM Golf: Boys and girls Varsity Game Perkiomen Valley High School @ Haverford High School @ Stonewall
2:00 PM Golf: Boys and girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 08-23-18) Marple Newtown High School @ Harriton High School @ TBD
2:30 PM Golf: Boys and girls Varsity Game Penncrest High School @ Marple Newtown High School @ Paxon Hollow C.C.
3:00 PM Golf: Boys and girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 08-23-18) Marple Newtown High School @ Harriton High School @ TBD
3:00 PM Golf: Boys and girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 08-23-18) Marple Newtown High School @ Harriton High School @ TBD
3:30 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled to 09-05-18) West Chester Rustin High School @ Garnet Valley High School @ TBD
3:30 PM Golf: Boys and girls Varsity Game Central Bucks East High School @ Radnor High School @ Radnor Valley CC
3:30 PM Golf: Boys and girls Junior varsity Game Central Bucks East High School @ Radnor High School @ Radnor Valley CC
8:30 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled to 08-20-18) Garnet Valley High School @ Downingtown East High School @ TBD

Tue August 21st 2018

Time Event Details
TBA Cheerleading: Girls Varsity Tournament Elite Camp @ TBD
10:00 AM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 08-20-18) Haverford High School @ Plymouth-Whitemarsh High School @ TBD
10:00 AM Field Hockey: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Phoenixville Area School District @ Radnor High School @ Encke Field
10:00 AM Tennis: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Conestoga High School @ Upper Dublin High School @ TBD
10:00 AM Tennis: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Lower Merion High School @ Academy Park High School @ TBD
10:00 AM Tennis: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Lower Merion High School @ Academy Park High School @ TBD
11:30 AM Field Hockey: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Phoenixville Area School District @ Radnor High School @ Encke Field
12:00 PM Golf: Boys and girls Varsity Game Upper Darby High School @ Penncrest High School @ Springfield Country Club
12:00 PM Golf: Boys and girls Junior varsity Game Upper Darby High School @ Penncrest High School @ Springfield Country Club
3:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Pottsgrove High School @ Ridley High School @ Ridley High Green Gym
3:00 PM Golf: Boys and girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 08-28-18) Ridley High School @ Haverford High School @ Cobbs Creek Golf Club
3:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Pottsgrove High School @ Ridley High School @ Ridley High Green Gym
3:30 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Radnor High School @ Wissahickon High School @ TBD
3:30 PM Field Hockey: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Upper Merion Area High School @ Lower Merion High School @ Arnold Field - Turf
3:30 PM Golf: Boys and girls Varsity Game Marple Newtown High School @ Radnor High School @ Radnor Valley CC
3:45 PM Field Hockey: Girls Varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled from 08-22-18) Penncrest High School @ Kennett High School @ KHS Legacy Fields - Turf A
3:45 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Scrimmage West Chester East High School @ Strath Haven High School @ George L. King Field
3:45 PM Soccer: Boys Junior varsity Scrimmage West Chester East High School @ Strath Haven High School @ SH Middle School Soccer/Lax
3:45 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Scrimmage Harriton High School @ Downingtown West High School @ DiSerafino Stadium (Turf)
4:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Cardinal OHara @ Haverford High School @ HHS GYM -
4:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Octorara Junior/Senior @ Haverford High School @ HHS GYM -
4:45 PM Field Hockey: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Upper Merion Area High School @ Lower Merion High School @ Arnold Field - Turf
5:00 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Scrimmage Lower Merion High School @ Downingtown West High School @ DiSerafino Stadium (Turf)
5:00 PM Soccer: Boys Junior varsity Scrimmage Lower Merion High School @ Downingtown West High School @ Parkside #1
5:00 PM Soccer: Girls Varsity Scrimmage West Chester Rustin High School @ Penncrest High School @ Penncrest #7
5:00 PM Soccer: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage West Chester Rustin High School @ Penncrest High School @ Penncrest #3
5:00 PM Field Hockey: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Penncrest High School @ Kennett High School @ KHS Legacy Fields - Turf A
5:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Radnor High School @ Wissahickon High School @ TBD
9:30 PM Tennis: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled to 08-20-18) Haverford High School @ Plymouth-Whitemarsh High School @ TBD

Wed August 22nd 2018

Time Event Details
TBA Tennis: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 08-22-18) Archbishop Prendergast High School @ Ridley High School @ TBD
TBA Soccer: Boys Varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled to 08-22-18) Radnor High School @ Great Valley High School @ TBD
TBA Soccer: Boys Junior varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled to 08-22-18) Radnor High School @ Great Valley High School @ TBD
10:00 AM Soccer: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Cardinal OHara @ Marple Newtown High School @ Marple Newtown Stadium Field
10:00 AM Soccer: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Cardinal OHara @ Marple Newtown High School @ Marple Newtown Lower Level
10:00 AM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 08-22-18) Archbishop Prendergast High School @ Ridley High School @ Ridley High Tennis Courts
10:00 AM Tennis: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Marple Newtown High School @ Harry S Truman High School @ Harry S. Truman
10:00 AM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game Central Bucks West High School @ Lower Merion High School @ Arnold Field -Tennis Courts
10:00 AM Tennis: Girls Junior varsity Game Central Bucks West High School @ Lower Merion High School @ South Ardmore Park - Tennis
1:00 PM Golf: Boys and girls Varsity Game Sun Valley HS/Northley MS @ Haverford High School @ Cobbs Creek Golf Club
2:30 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled from 08-22-18) Radnor High School @ Great Valley High School @ GVHS Multi-Purpose Turf (Field #12)
2:30 PM Soccer: Boys Junior varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled from 08-22-18) Radnor High School @ Great Valley High School @ GVHS Var. Soccer/Var. Lax (Field #4)
3:00 PM Golf: Boys and girls Varsity Game Ridley High School @ Oxford Area High School @ Wyncote Golf Club
3:00 PM Golf: Boys and girls Junior varsity Game Lower Merion High School @ Strath Haven High School @ Springhaven Country Club
3:00 PM Golf: Boys and girls Varsity Game Ridley High School @ Oxford Area High School @ Wyncote Golf club
3:30 PM Soccer: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Kennett High School @ Haverford High School @ HHS Stadium, Cornog Field
3:30 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Upper Darby High School @ Academy Park High School @ TBD
3:30 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage West Chester East High School @ Strath Haven High School @ Strath Haven High School Gym
3:30 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 08-24-18) Henderson High School @ Lower Merion High School @ TBD
3:30 PM Golf: Boys and girls Varsity Game Garnet Valley High School @ Unionville High School @ Kennett Country Club
3:30 PM Golf: Boys and girls Varsity Game Harriton High School @ Conestoga High School @ Waynesboro Golf Club
3:30 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled from 08-25-18) Haverford High School @ Upper Dublin High School @ Upper Dublin High School
3:30 PM Tennis: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled to 08-24-18) Henderson High School @ Lower Merion High School @ TBD
3:45 PM Field Hockey: Girls Varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled to 08-21-18) Penncrest High School @ Kennett High School @ TBD
3:45 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 08-22-18) Archbishop Prendergast High School @ Ridley High School @ TBD
3:45 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game Archbishop John Carroll High School @ Haverford High School @ HHS TENNIS COURTS
4:00 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Upper Darby High School @ Cardinal OHara @ TBD
4:00 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game Garnet Valley High School @ Kennett High School @ Kennett High School
5:00 PM Soccer: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Kennett High School @ Haverford High School @ HHS Stadium, Cornog Field
5:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage West Chester East High School @ Strath Haven High School @ Strath Haven High School Gym
5:00 PM Tennis: Girls Junior varsity Game Archbishop John Carroll High School @ Haverford High School @ HHS TENNIS COURTS
5:30 PM Soccer: Boys Junior varsity Game Upper Darby High School @ Cardinal OHara @ TBD

Thu August 23rd 2018

Time Event Details
TBA Field Hockey: Girls Varsity Tournament (Rescheduled to 08-23-18) Scrimmage @ Rustin @ TBD
TBA Volleyball: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled to 08-23-18) Haverford High School @ Upper Dublin High School @ TBD
9:00 AM Soccer: Boys Varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled from 08-23-18) Upper Moreland High School @ Ridley High School @ Phil Marion Field l @ Ridley
9:00 AM Soccer: Boys Junior varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled from 08-23-18) Upper Moreland High School @ Ridley High School @ Ridley High School JV Soccer Field
10:00 AM Soccer: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Methacton High School @ Lower Merion High School @ Arnold Field - Turf
10:00 AM Soccer: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Methacton High School @ Lower Merion High School @ Arnold Field - Grass
10:00 AM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game Sun Valley HS/Northley MS @ Haverford High School @ HHS TENNIS COURTS
10:00 AM Soccer: Boys Varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled to 08-23-18) Upper Moreland High School @ Ridley High School @ TBD
10:00 AM Soccer: Boys Junior varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled to 08-23-18) Upper Moreland High School @ Ridley High School @ TBD
10:00 AM Soccer: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Albertus Magnus High School @ Conestoga High School @ Teamer Field
11:00 AM Soccer: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Central Bucks South High School @ Garnet Valley High School @ FIELD 3: GVHS STADIUM
11:00 AM Soccer: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Central Bucks South High School @ Garnet Valley High School @ FIELD 5: GVHS SOCCER (GRASS)
11:00 AM Field Hockey: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Marple Newtown High School @ Great Valley High School @ GVHS Multi-Purpose Turf (Field #12)
11:00 AM Field Hockey: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled to 08-23-18) Marple Newtown High School @ Great Valley High School @ TBD
11:00 AM Soccer: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Spring-Ford High School @ Ridley High School @ Ridley High School JV Soccer Field
11:00 AM Soccer: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Spring-Ford High School @ Ridley High School @ Phil Marion Field l @ Ridley
11:30 AM Tennis: Girls Junior varsity Game Sun Valley HS/Northley MS @ Haverford High School @ HHS TENNIS COURTS
12:00 PM Golf: Boys and girls Varsity Game Radnor High School @ Penncrest High School @ Springfield Country Club
12:30 PM Field Hockey: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled from 08-23-18) Marple Newtown High School @ Great Valley High School @ GVHS Multi-Purpose Turf (Field #12)
2:00 PM Field Hockey: Girls Varsity Tournament (Rescheduled from 08-23-18) Scrimmage @ Plumstead Christian School @ Plumstead Christian School
3:00 PM Golf: Boys and girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 08-20-18) Marple Newtown High School @ Harriton High School @ PHILADELPHIA CC
3:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage West Chester East High School @ Penncrest High School @ Penncrest Kaufman Gymnasium
3:00 PM Golf: Boys and girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 08-23-18) Marple Newtown High School @ Harriton High School @ TBD
3:30 PM Golf: Boys and girls Varsity Game Strath Haven High School @ Garnet Valley High School @ Concord Country Club
3:30 PM Volleyball: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled from 08-25-18) Haverford High School @ Upper Dublin High School @ Upper Dublin High School
3:30 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 08-27-18) Archbishop John Carroll High School @ Harriton High School @ TBD
3:30 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game Conrad Weiser High School @ Garnet Valley High School @ GVHS Tennis Courts
3:45 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Springfield High School @ Phoenixville Area School District @ PASD Gym
3:45 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game Cardinal OHara @ Upper Darby High School @ UDHS Tennis Courts
4:00 PM Field Hockey: Girls Varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled from 08-24-17) Haverford High School @ Henderson High School @ Penn Dot Turf Field
4:00 PM Field Hockey: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Fleetwood Area High School @ Phoenixville Area School District @ PAHS Field 3- Washington Field
4:00 PM Field Hockey: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Gwynedd Mercy Academy @ Conestoga High School @ Teamer Field
4:45 PM Volleyball: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Springfield High School @ Phoenixville Area School District @ PASD Gym
5:15 PM Field Hockey: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Gwynedd Mercy Academy @ Conestoga High School @ CHS Field Hockey Field

Fri August 24th 2018

Time Event Details
TBA Tennis: Girls Varsity Tournament (Rescheduled to 08-20-18) Downingtown East Cougar Classic @ TBD
TBA Soccer: Boys Varsity Tournament (Rescheduled to 08-24-18) Shipley Play Day @ TBD
9:00 AM Soccer: Boys Varsity Scrimmage Conestoga High School @ The Shipley School @ TBD
9:00 AM Soccer: Boys Junior varsity Scrimmage Conestoga High School @ The Shipley School @ TBD
10:00 AM Tennis: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Agnes Irwin School @ Radnor High School @ Radnor Tennis Courts
10:00 AM Tennis: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Agnes Irwin School @ Radnor High School @ Radnor Tennis Courts
10:00 AM Soccer: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Conestoga High School @ Lansdale Catholic High School @ TBD
10:00 AM Soccer: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Conestoga High School @ Lansdale Catholic High School @ TBD
10:00 AM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game Garnet Valley High School @ Downingtown West High School @ Tennis Courts
10:00 AM Soccer: Boys Varsity Scrimmage Haverford High School @ Friends Central School @ Main Campus
10:00 AM Soccer: Boys Junior varsity Scrimmage Friends Central School @ Haverford High School @ HHS Stadium, Cornog Field
10:00 AM Soccer: Boys Varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled from 08-24-18) Sun Valley HS/Northley MS @ Friends Central School @ TBD
10:00 AM Soccer: Boys Varsity Scrimmage Lower Merion High School @ Perkiomen Valley High School @ Varsity Soccer Field - F
10:00 AM Soccer: Boys Junior varsity Scrimmage Lower Merion High School @ Perkiomen Valley High School @ JV Soccer Field-C
10:30 AM Soccer: Boys Varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled to 08-24-18) Sun Valley HS/Northley MS @ Friends Central School @ TBD
12:00 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled from 08-25-18) Downingtown East High School @ Marple Newtown High School @ Marple Newtown Stadium Field
12:00 PM Soccer: Boys Junior varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled from 08-25-18) Downingtown East High School @ Marple Newtown High School @ Marple Newtown Lower Level
12:00 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Tournament (Rescheduled from 08-24-18) Shipley Play Day @ TBD
12:00 PM Soccer: Boys Junior varsity Tournament Shipley Play Day @ TBD
3:00 PM Soccer: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage The Baldwin School @ Harriton High School @ Harriton Grass Field
3:00 PM Soccer: Girls Varsity Scrimmage The Baldwin School @ Harriton High School @ Harriton Turf
3:00 PM Golf: Boys Varsity Game Garnet Valley High School @ Avon Grove High School @ Inniscrone Golf Club
3:00 PM Golf: Boys and girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 08-28-18) Garnet Valley High School @ Avon Grove High School @ TBD
3:30 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 08-22-18) Henderson High School @ Lower Merion High School @ Arnold Field -Tennis Courts
3:30 PM Tennis: Girls Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 08-22-18) Henderson High School @ Lower Merion High School @ South Ardmore Park - Tennis
3:45 PM Field Hockey: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Spring-Ford High School @ Garnet Valley High School @ FIELD 3: GVHS STADIUM
5:00 PM Football: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 08-24-18) Valley Forge Military Academy & College @ Harriton High School @ Harriton Turf
5:00 PM Field Hockey: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Spring-Ford High School @ Garnet Valley High School @ FIELD 6: GVHS FH/LAX (GRASS)
7:00 PM Football: Boys Varsity Game Sun Valley HS/Northley MS @ Penncrest High School @ Louis Scott Stadium at PHS
7:00 PM Football: Boys Varsity Game Kipp Dubois Collegiate Academy @ Marple Newtown High School @ Marple Newtown Stadium Field
7:00 PM Football: Boys Varsity Game Father Judge High School @ Ridley High School @ Phil Marion Field l @ Ridley
7:00 PM Football: Boys Varsity Game Upper Merion Area High School @ Radnor High School @ Prevost Stadium
7:00 PM Football: Boys Varsity Game Unionville High School @ Garnet Valley High School @ FIELD 3: GVHS STADIUM
7:00 PM Football: Boys Varsity Game Lower Merion High School @ Chichester High School @ Chichester High School Stadium
7:00 PM Football: Boys Varsity Game Interboro School District @ Strath Haven High School @ George L. King Field
7:00 PM Football: Boys Varsity Game Upper Darby High School @ Monsignor Bonner & Arch. Prendergast High School @ Upper Darby HS
7:00 PM Football: Boys Varsity Game Springfield High School @ Glen Mills School @ Glen Mills School
7:00 PM Football: Boys Varsity Game Owen J Roberts High School @ Conestoga High School @ Teamer Field
7:00 PM Cheerleading: Girls Varsity Game Owen J Roberts High School @ Conestoga High School @ Teamer Field
7:00 PM Football: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled to 08-24-18) Valley Forge Military Academy & College @ Harriton High School @ TBD

Sat August 25th 2018

Time Event Details
TBA Volleyball: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled to 08-23-18) Haverford High School @ Upper Dublin High School @ TBD
7:45 AM Soccer: Boys Varsity Tournament Southern Lehigh Play Day @ Southern Lehigh High School
7:45 AM Soccer: Boys Junior varsity Tournament Southern Lehigh Play Day @ Southern Lehigh High School
8:00 AM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Tournament Scrimmage Day @ Bryant Gymnasium
8:00 AM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Conestoga High School @ Lower Merion High School @ Bryant Gymnasium
8:00 AM Volleyball: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Conestoga High School @ Lower Merion High School @ Harriton High School
9:00 AM Field Hockey: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Central Bucks West High School @ West Chester East High School @ Harold Zimmerman Stadium Turf
9:30 AM Football: Boys Junior varsity Game Chichester High School @ Marple Newtown High School @ Marple Newtown Stadium Field
10:00 AM Football: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 08-27-18) Garnet Valley High School @ Unionville High School @ UHS Stadium Field (2)
10:00 AM Football: Boys Junior varsity Game Glen Mills School @ Springfield High School @ Springfield HIgh School
10:00 AM Football: Boys Junior varsity Game (Rescheduled from 08-27-18) Strath Haven High School @ Interboro School District @ South Avenue Complex
10:00 AM Soccer: Girls Varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled to 08-25-18) Notre Dame Academy @ Radnor High School @ TBD
10:00 AM Soccer: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled to 08-25-18) Notre Dame Academy @ Radnor High School @ TBD
11:00 AM Soccer: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Springfield High School @ Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School @ Gwynedd Mercy Academy HS
12:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled to 08-22-18) Haverford High School @ Upper Dublin High School @ TBD
12:00 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled to 08-24-18) Downingtown East High School @ Marple Newtown High School @ TBD
12:00 PM Soccer: Boys Junior varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled to 08-24-18) Downingtown East High School @ Marple Newtown High School @ TBD
12:30 PM Soccer: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage Springfield High School @ Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School @ Gwynedd Mercy Academy HS
2:00 PM Field Hockey: Girls Varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled from 08-27-16) Henderson High School @ Notre Dame Academy @ TBD
2:00 PM Soccer: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled from 08-25-18) Notre Dame Academy @ Radnor High School @ Loop Field
2:00 PM Soccer: Girls Varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled from 08-25-18) Notre Dame Academy @ Radnor High School @ Creek Field
2:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage Boyertown Area Senior High School @ Garnet Valley High School @ GVHS Main gym #1
2:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled to 08-28-18) Radnor High School @ Notre Dame Academy @ TBD
2:00 PM Volleyball: Girls Junior varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled to 08-28-18) Notre Dame Academy @ Radnor High School @ TBD
3:45 PM Soccer: Boys Junior varsity Scrimmage (Rescheduled to 08-24-18) Downingtown East High School @ Marple Newtown High School @ TBD
7:00 PM Football: Boys Varsity Game Haverford High School @ Chester High School @ TBD